Purple Heart

Obsidian Fleet Level 1 Award
Purple Heart

Awarded to personnel who are injured in the line of duty.

They do not have to be on their deathbed, or even have broken limbs and such. Basically, any crew member with an injury or injuries that a CO feels worth making record of should receive this award.


Past Recipients

March 31, 2014: Captain Darren Bishop, Obsidian Colony
December 6, 2013: Ensign Genevieve Alison Hanmore, USS Hiroshima
November 3, 2013: Lieutenant Commander Kyle Reece, USS Nimitz
October 26, 2013: Lieutenant Commander Elizabeth Stone, USS Gemini
October 22, 2013: Ensign Helena Bergčs , USS Asgard
August 28, 2013: Captain Seklar, USS Nimitz
July 11, 2013: Commander Seklar, USS Illustrious
July 7, 2013: Private 1st Class Elizabeth Malone, USS Elysium
June 10, 2013: Lieutenant Liam Reynolds, USS Illustrious
June 10, 2013: Commander Seklar, USS Illustrious
February 8, 2013: Ensign N'Vek, USS Pacific
November 17, 2012: Commander Patrick William O`Dwyer, Langley Station
November 17, 2012: Lieutenant Commander Stefan Michael Ives, Langley Station
October 9, 2012: Lieutenant T'Pal, USS Asgard
October 6, 2012: Captain Da`nal of the House of Varal, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: Lance Corporal Cyfian James Harper, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: Sergeant Dawn Michelle Brianna, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: First Lieutenant Corisk Malluk, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: Lieutenant Sara’Marbela Har'tar, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: Lieutenant Commander Lahtikah Phoenix-Patil, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: Commander Aryen Kelan, USS Achilles
September 30, 2012: blank Sascha Oakheart, Ph.D, USS Achilles
September 29, 2012: Lieutenant Maritza Soran, IKC VaQbach
September 29, 2012: Sogh Lieutenant HoS'a' Matlh, IKC VaQbach
September 29, 2012: Sogh Bel'a'Tar, daughter of Har'tar, IKC VaQbach
September 29, 2012: SoghHom Tu'rock son of Ma'Duk, IKC VaQbach
September 29, 2012: Ia' Charghwl'IH, son of Soval, IKC VaQbach
September 21, 2012: Lieutenant Harrison Julius Bancroft Jr, USS Hornet
September 21, 2012: Corporal Reece Allan , USS Hornet
September 21, 2012: Warrant Officer Jason 'Gunmetal' Buettner, USS Hornet
July 4, 2012: Major Jason Drake, USS Elysium
July 4, 2012: Lieutenant Kyle Reece, USS Elysium
July 3, 2012: Cadet Zero One One & One Zero One, USS Illustrious
May 19, 2012: Major Jason Drake, USS Ragnarök
April 6, 2012: Lieutenant Taliserra Tigran, USS Wolff
February 8, 2012: Lieutenant Halla Gaetland, USS Pathfinder
January 30, 2012: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Sa'ma Kata, IKS D`ama
January 4, 2012: Lieutenant Sslar S\'weshis, USS Sarek
January 10, 2011: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Nadja Verha, USS Camelot
January 10, 2011: Ensign Niv Ma'chalaky, USS Camelot
January 10, 2011: Commander Madeline Merriweather, USS Camelot
January 9, 2011: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Tom Dodd, USS Nagasaki
September 21, 2010: Captain Jessica Connor, USS Marathon
September 21, 2010: Civilian Tahlia Quinn, USS Marathon
September 21, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Jackson Matthews, USS Marathon
September 15, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Felix Maverick, Starbase Protector
June 2, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Annaria Telchar Lhinn, USS Cassini
June 2, 2010: Lieutenant Hitomi Takeshi, USS Cassini
June 2, 2010: Ensign Daniel Murphy, USS Cassini
April 20, 2010: Lieutenant Paige O′Halloran, USS Merlin
April 20, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Isabella Denari, USS Merlin
February 28, 2010: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Alanna Torlaan-Watson, USS Apollo
February 28, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Brett Watson, USS Apollo
February 27, 2010: Lieutenant Commander Karsel`lyn Lylyl-Llytherraias, USS Shanghai
January 4, 2010: Commander Sun Mei Xiang, USS Shanghai
November 28, 2009: Captain Jocelyn Sterling, Obsidian Command
November 28, 2009: Lieutenant Dakin Anette, Obsidian Command
November 28, 2009: Commander Robert Atherton, Obsidian Command
November 28, 2009: Lieutenant Commander P'ayanna, Obsidian Command
November 28, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Koloth, Obsidian Command
November 28, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Conlon McNamera, Obsidian Command
November 25, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Alexandra Danielle Jackson, USS Galahad
November 25, 2009: Captain Kerri Tate, USS Galahad
November 25, 2009: Corporal Rafaela Vasquez, USS Galahad
November 19, 2009: Commander Jayne Smyth, USS Osiris
November 19, 2009: Captain Kneut Thorfinn, USS Osiris
November 19, 2009: Lieutenant Colonel Marcus Stryker, USS Osiris
October 30, 2009: Captain Amers Wolfsbeaux, Langley Station
October 8, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Vedek Azule Shanti, USS Talleyrand
October 4, 2009: Commander James Whittier, USS Courageous
October 1, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Richard Cruz, USS Merlin
October 1, 2009: Captain Josiah Nelson, USS Samurai
September 30, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Cassidy Anna Taylor, USS Freedom
September 30, 2009: Civilian Vanya Hudson-Riley, USS Freedom
September 23, 2009: Ensign Arveth Nogierin, USS Nimitz
September 23, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Andrew Foxwell, USS Nimitz
September 23, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Chalasirta Hy'Qiin, USS Nimitz
September 23, 2009: Commander Xavier Taylor, USS Nimitz
September 18, 2009: Captain Frank Patterson, USS Merlin
September 18, 2009: First Lieutenant John Barstow, USS Merlin
August 22, 2009: Captain Jason Drake, USS Cheron
August 22, 2009: Master Chief Petty Officer Zack Patterson, USS Cheron
August 22, 2009: Lieutenant Casey O'Bryan, USS Cheron
August 22, 2009: Lieutenant Andreus Kohl, USS Cheron
July 1, 2009: Ensign Brianna Mackenzie, Triton Seabase
June 27, 2009: Lieutenant Risto Dayan, USS Hiroshima
June 6, 2009: Ensign John Williamson, USS Apollo
June 6, 2009: Ensign Alanna Torlaan-Watson, USS Apollo
May 25, 2009: Lieutenant Commander Gabriel Barsanovic, Obsidian Command
May 10, 2009: Captain Kneut Thorfinn, USS Osiris
May 10, 2009: Colonel Marcus Stryker, USS Osiris
May 5, 2009: Lieutenant De\'lan Hypori, USS Roanoke
May 2, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Arrianna Kellan, USS Zheng He
April 25, 2009: Lieutenant Isabella Denari, USS Merlin
April 25, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Li Song B'yun, USS Merlin
April 10, 2009: Lieutenant Commander Jack Callahan, USS Missouri
April 3, 2009: Commander Rowena Arkham, USS Archimedes
March 26, 2009: Lieutenant Ann (80psi) Readdy, USS Talleyrand
March 26, 2009: Commander Jared Daniels, USS Talleyrand
March 21, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Jean-Pierre LaSalle, USS Hiroshima
March 21, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Kelsi Alyssa McGee, USS Hiroshima
March 3, 2009: Lieutenant Commander Kyle Brotesh, Starbase Protector
March 1, 2009: Lieutenant Commander Lilly Underwood, Triton Seabase
March 1, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Danika Nori, Triton Seabase
March 1, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Brnyr Lutan, Triton Seabase
March 1, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Alex Winters, Triton Seabase
February 27, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Joseph Frimantle, USS Galahad
February 25, 2009: Captain Dola chi-Trei, USS Galahad
February 1, 2009: Commander Katahlia Ohra, USS Cheron
January 31, 2009: Lieutenant Aleksandria Marija Poskov, USS Aegir
January 21, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Chalasirta Hy'Qiin, USS Nimitz
January 7, 2009: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Anna Sullivan, USS Hathor
January 1, 2009: Master Chief Petty Officer Vory Kalidor, USS Eclipse
December 16, 2008: Lieutenant Deborah Shearer, USS Gemini
December 16, 2008: Major John Barrett, USS Cheron
December 4, 2008: Lieutenant Matt Brewer, Leto Colony
November 30, 2008: Lieutenant Carol Kingsley, USS Sentinel
November 30, 2008: Lieutenant Nathan Patrick O\'Dowd, USS Sentinel
November 29, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Tommy Alexander Robertson, USS Kyushu
November 25, 2008: Lieutenant Niles George, USS Relentless
November 25, 2008: Ensign Justin Finn, USS Relentless
November 25, 2008: Warrant Officer Domingo Perez, USS Relentless
November 21, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Jenaria Leick, USS Galileo
November 16, 2008: Commander Andrea Jacken, USS Nogura
November 16, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Robert Nightroad, USS Nogura
September 29, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Corin Taral, Triton Seabase
September 20, 2008: Lance Corporal Rafaela Vasquez, USS Galahad
September 16, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Abigail Preston, USS Lancelot
September 16, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Alena Althir, USS Lancelot
September 6, 2008: Captain Ivan Pakarilov, Leto Colony
September 5, 2008: Commander Zara Tane, USS Roanoke
August 28, 2008: Commander tI'hoH, USS Cavalry
August 24, 2008: Captain Nolan K. Rand, USS Ulysses
August 9, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Kragg Stewart, USS Gladiator
July 1, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Susan Elizabeth McCoy, USS Galahad
June 30, 2008: Senior Chief Petty Officer Chi'Anna La'Panthaire, USS Relentless
June 17, 2008: Lieutenant Jalsimur Verritti, Leto Colony
June 3, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Yalane, USS Lancelot
June 3, 2008: Lieutenant Michaela Kingsley, USS Lancelot
May 29, 2008: Lieutenant James William Corbett, USS Merlin
May 8, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Akelia Felnost, USS Hiroshima
April 29, 2008: Ensign Sanjuanna Stewart, USS Predator
April 15, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Travis McCloud, Leto Colony
April 2, 2008: Lieutenant Andrew Slater, USS Gallant
March 31, 2008: Lieutenant Alexander Brash, USS Exeter
March 31, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Jeffery Rosbash, USS Exeter
March 14, 2008: Lieutenant Ellilone Renada, USS London
February 14, 2008: Captain Dealin Henders, USS Churchill
February 9, 2008: Lieutenant Leanna DiPietro, USS Bismarck
February 8, 2008: Major Melody Anne Richards, USS Lancelot
February 1, 2008: Lieutenant Madeline Walker, USS Sentinel
January 25, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Ava Noriadello, USS Gladiator
January 19, 2008: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Calvin Robert Day, USS Athena
January 11, 2008: Lieutenant Commander Robert Giguere, USS Gallant
December 28, 2007: Senior Chief Petty Officer Petro, Deep Space Five
December 27, 2007: Master Chief Warrant Officer Bela Oxmis IV, Starbase Protector
December 8, 2007: Civilian Acadia Smith, USS Archimedes
December 8, 2007: Lieutenant Commander Tynan Aswari-Cooper, USS Archimedes
December 8, 2007: Ensign Freyja Firestorm, USS Archimedes
December 8, 2007: Ensign Apres Lana, USS Archimedes
December 8, 2007: Ensign Cristobel Sefton, USS Archimedes
November 30, 2007: Rear-Admiral Thelek Uvar, USS London
November 17, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Yurichent ch'Thrysou, USS Galileo
November 16, 2007: Lieutenant Travis McCloud, Leto Colony
November 15, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Adreano Bianchessi, Starbase 60
November 15, 2007: Lieutenant Will Kang, Starbase 60
November 12, 2007: Captain Augustus Maxentus Cyphadrus, USS Athena
November 10, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Morgan Harker, USS Cygnus
November 6, 2007: Lieutenant Travis McCloud, Leto Colony
November 4, 2007: Civilian Chastity Marcil, SS Fawkes
October 28, 2007: Warrant Officer Jennifer Blackfur, USS Predator
October 28, 2007: Ensign Richard James, USS Predator
October 28, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Curtis (Curt) Kelly, USS Predator
October 28, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Tobias Archer, USS Predator
October 28, 2007: Captain Gregory Sanders, USS Predator
October 28, 2007: Captain Darren Thompson, USS Predator
October 23, 2007: Warrant Officer Igor Tuvok Dragic, USS Pioneer
October 11, 2007: Commander Joseph Banning, USS Sentinel
September 18, 2007: Lieutenant Commander James Whittier, USS Courageous
September 18, 2007: Lieutenant Thomas R. Joseph, III, USS Courageous
September 16, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Zuri, Leto Colony
September 10, 2007: Lieutenant Serenity Amanda Phillips, USS Archimedes
September 10, 2007: Lieutenant Austin Cameron Wagner, USS Archimedes
September 9, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Karleen Nayana, USS Odin
September 3, 2007: Private First Class Tiegan, USS Odin
September 2, 2007: Lieutenant Commander Natasha Eleni Cardinal, USS Camelot
September 2, 2007: Lieutenant Commander Madeline Merriweather, USS Camelot
August 21, 2007: Major Srth Kala, USS Sentinel
August 12, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Kentar Chinari, USS Sarek
August 7, 2007: Lieutenant M'Erth, USS Kyushu
August 2, 2007: Ensign Rodrigo Ramos, USS Trafalgar
July 28, 2007: Private First Class Tiegan, USS Odin
July 28, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Karleen Nayana, USS Odin
July 28, 2007: Commander Joe Rhimer, USS Odin
July 26, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Louke Galen Haille, USS Odin
July 11, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Koons Dixon, USS Anubis
July 7, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Robert Darnassas, USS Courageous
July 4, 2007: Second Lieutenant Vincent Frank Lee, USS Trafalgar
July 4, 2007: blank William J. Hunter, USS Trafalgar
July 3, 2007: Ensign Tomas Marcelo, USS Predator
July 3, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Tobias Archer, USS Predator
July 3, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Mallia Dorn, USS Predator
July 3, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Zerena Whitepaw, USS Predator
July 3, 2007: Lieutenant Alexis Toryn, USS Predator
July 1, 2007: Lieutenant Serenity Amanda Phillips, USS Archimedes
June 30, 2007: Lieutenant Kyan T. Jai, USS Sarek
April 7, 2007: Ensign Charles Thomas, USS Antares
April 7, 2007: Lieutenant William DeKere, USS Antares
April 7, 2007: Petty Officer Third Class Tobias Justin McMaster, USS Antares
April 7, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Victor Lee Wellington, USS Antares
March 28, 2007: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Theodore Paris, USS Archer
March 5, 2007: Warrant Officer Michaela Kingsley, USS Lancelot
March 5, 2007: Lieutenant Tavoy Sulan, USS Lancelot
February 10, 2007: Ensign Arveth Nogierin, USS Nimitz
January 28, 2007: Civilian Li 'Jax' Jaxon, SS Fawkes
January 28, 2007: Civilian Bennett 'Ben' Hyde, SS Fawkes
January 28, 2007: Lieutenant Harva, USS Ragnarök
January 28, 2007: Major Casius Ferenor, USS Ragnarök
November 9, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Marc Lor-Roberts, USS Ulysses
November 9, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Brian Ferguson, USS Ulysses
November 9, 2006: Lieutenant Faye Iceni, USS Ulysses
November 3, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Sarah Michelle Angelini, USS Katana
October 28, 2006: Major Reynold Givens, USS London
October 13, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Elim Cannon, USS Trafalgar
October 13, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Elim Cannon, USS Trafalgar
October 13, 2006: First Lieutenant Aidoann Nyah Danara, USS Trafalgar
October 12, 2006: Ensign Patrick Brown, USS Endurance
August 13, 2006: Warrant Officer Ryylar, USS Pegasus
August 13, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Kristiana Petrova, USS Pegasus
August 3, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Julian Rogers, USS Sarek
June 13, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Ri'Hana, USS Nagasaki
June 13, 2006: Major Marcus Stryker, USS Nagasaki
June 13, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Sobahl, USS Nagasaki
June 13, 2006: Blank Ravyn, USS Nagasaki
June 10, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Will Kang, Starbase 60
May 31, 2006: Commander Ronald Taggart, USS Katana
May 31, 2006: Ensign Nalash, USS Katana
May 31, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Sarah Michelle Angelini, USS Katana
May 7, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Allen Corbin, USS Courageous
April 30, 2006: Commander Benjamin Franklin Gates, USS Andromeda
April 30, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Felix Argylle, USS Andromeda
April 30, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Alec Tasrick, USS Andromeda
April 30, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Ben Morse, USS Hokkaido
April 30, 2006: Captain Aaron Khuzdal, USS Hokkaido
April 21, 2006: Ensign T'Rell, USS Pegasus
April 17, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Ben Morse, USS Hokkaido
April 17, 2006: Lieutenant Val\'nas, Starbase Protector
April 17, 2006: Lieutenant Jonathan Smith, Starbase Protector
April 16, 2006: Lieutenant Rianna DiMarco, USS Katana
March 31, 2006: Lieutenant Jason Barrett, USS Poseidon
March 28, 2006: Senior Chief Petty Officer Harrison Gray, USS Fearless
March 27, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Halcyon Renard, USS Halley
March 27, 2006: First Lieutenant Bayushi Kachiko, USS Halley
March 22, 2006: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Elizabeth Zahar, USS Halley
February 26, 2006: Civilian Bennett 'Ben' Hyde, SS Fawkes
February 26, 2006: Civilian Alexander Minton, SS Fawkes
February 21, 2006: First Lieutenant Faith DeGraw, USS Tokyo
February 21, 2006: Lieutenant Commander Page Genetti, USS Tokyo
January 29, 2006: Lieutenant Sorinak Mey'lar, USS Sarek
January 23, 2006: Captain Johnathon Basilone, USS Andromeda
December 27, 2005: Ensign Abner Rosenwood, USS Britannia
December 27, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Brian Draco, USS Britannia
December 27, 2005: Ensign Sebastian Kairn, USS Britannia
December 27, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Chlowe Yvex, USS Britannia
December 23, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Arveth Nogierin, USS Nimitz
November 10, 2005: Civilian Bennett 'Ben' Hyde, SS Fawkes
November 2, 2005: Lieutenant Malia Dysis, Starbase 60
November 2, 2005: Major Victor Alexander Knight, Starbase 60
October 29, 2005: Lance Corporal Zerna Jara, USS Aquarius
October 9, 2005: Lieutenant Nexus Andron, USS Nagasaki
September 11, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Mark Rolon, USS Ranger
September 11, 2005: Captain Achilles Justus Maximius, USS Ranger
September 5, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Kitaan Lomach Dhow, Starbase 60
August 10, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Takeshi Tatewaki, USS Eagle
July 22, 2005: Lieutenant Faith Reed, USS Hiroshima
June 30, 2005: Lieutenant Kraven, USS Nogura
June 24, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Briar Elin, USS Hiroshima
June 24, 2005: Civilian Winndal, Starbase 60
June 24, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Kitaan Lomach Dhow, Starbase 60
June 24, 2005: Commander Kassha Nitai, Starbase 60
May 25, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Alexander Hewerts, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Lieutenant Draemock Draconis, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Lieutenant Coral Lynn Blaedz, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Second Lieutenant Vittorio Garibaldi, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Captain Marcus Stryker, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Ensign Malik Storm (Scavenger), USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Captain Kneut Thorfinn, USS Nagasaki
May 25, 2005: Lieutenant Setanta, USS Nagasaki
May 4, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) James Earl Smith, USS Camelot
May 4, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Durai Kor, USS Camelot
April 30, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Berdas, USS Ares
April 27, 2005: Ensign Kartis to-Tarin, USS Gladiator
April 27, 2005: Civilian John Carter, USS Gladiator
April 27, 2005: Captain Raifan Salizhar, USS Gladiator
April 7, 2005: Lieutenant Shae Lochlan, USS Essex
April 5, 2005: Lieutenant Xander Pashar, Deep Space Five
April 5, 2005: Commander Krystine Morgan, Deep Space Five
April 5, 2005: Lieutenant Commander tI'hoH, Deep Space Five
April 5, 2005: Civilian Joel Rathmaker, Deep Space Five
April 5, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) David Sutler, Deep Space Five
March 30, 2005: Lieutenant Tarlorn Roonin, USS Santa Maria
March 2, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Sebastion Bishop, USS Samurai
February 27, 2005: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Dex Houseman, USS Essex
February 21, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Torg, USS Samurai
February 15, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Kirulan Atreides, USS Journeyman
February 15, 2005: Lieutenant Commander Bray 'tak, USS Journeyman
February 4, 2005: Lieutenant Draemock Draconis, USS Nagasaki
January 31, 2005: Commander Alexander Torrens, USS Cavalry
December 20, 2004: First Lieutenant Yuki Hattori, USS Hiroshima
December 20, 2004: Lieutenant Commander Briar Elin, USS Hiroshima
December 11, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Merlin Deguerre, USS Ares
December 11, 2004: Lieutenant Commander Garrett Strife, USS Ares
November 28, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Xander Pashar, Deep Space Five
November 28, 2004: Lieutenant Commander tI'hoH, Deep Space Five
November 28, 2004: Commander Krystine Morgan, Deep Space Five
November 27, 2004: Warrant Officer Iskander Nassir al Khalid, USS Hiroshima
August 2, 2004: Chief Warrant Officer Marcus Refellian, USS Santa Maria
July 30, 2004: Captain Alexandra Cooper, USS Orion
July 24, 2004: Lieutenant Brennis, USS Gladiator
July 6, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Core Teranova, USS Santa Maria
June 30, 2004: Lieutenant Vared Tigan, USS Andromeda
May 28, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Alana Dirays, USS Orion
May 19, 2004: Captain A'Koja Dea, Starbase 60
May 12, 2004: Commodore James Lange, USS Bunker Hill
May 11, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Todd Halsey, Starbase 60
May 11, 2004: Lieutenant Todd Peters, Starbase 60
May 1, 2004: Lieutenant Commander Adam Kayes, USS Bunker Hill
May 1, 2004: Lieutenant Mitch Ryu, USS Bunker Hill
April 4, 2004: Master Chief Warrant Officer Kal'el Anakin Luellen, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Lieutenant rooK'aH, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Ensign Teppei Kensrue, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Todd Halsey, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Lieutenant Telsia Donos, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Esran Maliki, Starbase 60
April 4, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Yurianna Masakari, Starbase 60
March 19, 2004: Ensign Mike, USS Hiroshima
March 6, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Michael Wallace, USS Churchill
March 6, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Darious Lynx, USS Churchill
March 6, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Kiara Nezra, USS Churchill
March 6, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) James Franklin, USS Churchill
March 6, 2004: Lieutenant Commander Solvek Moulong, USS Churchill
March 1, 2004: Commander A'Koja Dea, Starbase 60
March 1, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Stephan Durham, Starbase 60
February 29, 2004: Commander Talious Jax, USS Samurai
February 21, 2004: Commander T'otgar -son of T'geo, USS Roosevelt
February 7, 2004: Warrant Officer Simone Detritus, USS Samurai
February 7, 2004: Second Lieutenant Luna Sol, USS Samurai
February 3, 2004: Civilian Jack Sparrow, USS Nagasaki
February 3, 2004: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Fiirys Yael, USS Nagasaki
February 3, 2004: Commander Addrienne Rhial, USS Nagasaki
January 31, 2004: Lieutenant Kaia, USS Cavalry
November 1, 2003: Commander Loren Jamison, USS Journeyman
October 31, 2003: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Telsia Donos, Starbase 60
October 19, 2003: Commander Ethan Hawke, USS Cavalry
October 13, 2003: Lieutenant Commander T'otgar -son of T'geo, USS Roosevelt
October 13, 2003: Ensign Rinn O'Neil, USS Roosevelt
September 12, 2003: Commander James Parisi, USS Missouri
September 12, 2003: Commander James Parisi, USS Missouri
September 12, 2003: Warrant Officer Yoriko Brea, USS Missouri
September 8, 2003: Lieutenant Commander Orion Pax, USS Franklin
August 31, 2003: Lieutenant Nehrim Mya, USS Shenyang
July 30, 2003: Second Lieutenant Brennis, USS Cavalry
July 30, 2003: Lieutenant (Junior Grade) Smith, USS Cavalry
July 28, 2003: Commander Joshua Jones, USS Ramses
July 28, 2003: Lieutenant Argelian Llhran, USS Ramses
Kahaj, House of D'Then, USS Roosevelt
Mina Suckothe, USS Roosevelt
Taiban Garish, USS Roosevelt
Taiban Garish, USS Roosevelt
Kassha Nitai, USS Calgary
Bayushi Kachiko, USS Aquarius
Yu Xsin Chen, USS Ganymede